Lotto and Superenalotto winning numbers / Winning numbers and 10eLotto, today, August 18, 2022

Lotto and Superenalotto winning numbers / Winning numbers and 10eLotto, today, August 18, 2022

LOTTO AND SUPERENALOTTO, TODAY’S WINNING NUMBERS

The moment of A lot of and 10eLotto has arrived: you are about to discover your winning numbers. After watching the happy Sestina des Superenalotto, you have to move on to the other two games of the evening. A beautiful Terno on the horizon? Maybe, not just maybe. But these are questions and doubts that you can now eliminate by checking your bets. Curiosity and the desire to win are so great that you can’t wait to understand if there is the exact match between your coupons and the winning numbers that can be worth a good win, but it’s an operation that, though simple, the maximum requires concentration.

Then you have to proceed to a second step to get an official answer, that of the app, the official website of A lot of and 10eLotto, as an alternative to a sisal bookstore. This will complete the overall picture pulls todayWith A lot of, 10eLotto and Superenalotto who made their judgement. (Agg. By Silvana Palazzo)

CLICK HERE FOR THE SYMBOLS AND WINNING NUMBERS OF TODAY’S DRAWING OF THE SYMBOL

Draw 10eLotto No. 99 from 08/18/2022

5 – 9 – 12 – 13 – 26 – 28 – 42 – 43 – 57 – 59 – 67 – 71 – 72 – 74 – 76 – 77 – 79 – 86 – 87 – 88

Gold number (first extracted on the wheel of Bari): 76

Double Gold (first and second extract on the Bari wheel): 76 – 59

Extra: 1 – 2 – 7 – 16 – 17 – 21 – 39 – 40 – 44 – 49 – 62 – 66 – 73 – 81 – 84

(The winning numbers of the Lotto and 10eLotto sweepstakes are published on the official website of the State Monopolies http://www.agenziadoganemonopoli.gov.it/. We decline all responsibility for any error in the transmission of the winning numbers and invite you can check directly on the website of the monopolies and / or in the betting shops)

Lot, draw no. 99 from 08/18/2022

BARI7659868425
CAGLIARI726771782
FLORENCE7788447139
GENOA127123932
MILAN135217665
NAPLES269494020
PALERMO4328748142
ROME5787734035
TURIN744262669
VENICE12791613
NATIONAL874066119

(The winning numbers of the Lotto and 10eLotto sweepstakes are published on the official website of the State Monopolies http://www.agenziadoganemonopoli.gov.it/. We decline all responsibility for any error in the transmission of the winning numbers and invite you can check directly on the website of the monopolies and / or in the betting shops)

LOTTO AND SUPERENALOTTO, THE NUMBERS THAT LEAD TO THE JACKPOT

Get on the day of A lot of, Superenalotto and 10eLotto, who provide us with today’s winning numbers with their draws. The sixth is the first lucky combination of the night, which could be worth an incredible win if struck. This is precisely the moment when we can understand if the prize pool can finally be awarded or if the hunt must continue. Therefore, you need to check your bets to see if they are winning, also considering the other payout categories.

You need the utmost attention, the greatest possible concentration, to find out how it went. But you can also count on the help of your trusted betting shop if you don’t have one near you, but there’s also the app and the official website ready to satisfy your curiosity. However, the evening has only just begun: we will end with the winning numbers from 10eLotto and A lot of after discovering the Superenalotto. (Agg. By Silvana Palazzo)

Last Superenalotto draw #99 of 08/18/2022

winning combination
42 71 51 5 84 25

Funny number
38

super star
9

(The winning numbers of the Superenalotto competition are published on the official website of the State Monopolies http://www.agenziadoganemonopoli.gov.it/. We decline any responsibility for any errors in the transmission of the winning numbers and invite you to do so directly on the website of monopolies and / or check in betting shops)

LOTTO AND SUPERENALOTTO, WINS TODAY: 18 AUGUST 2022

The appointment with is getting closer Superenalotto, Lotto and 10eLotto. That new extractions will take place today, Thursday, August 18, 2022, for competition n. 99/2022. However, it’s not yet time to discover the winning numbers, so let’s focus on that statistics. Let’s start with latecomer of the lottery. The ranking sees 59 in first place ahead of Milan with their 104 failures. In second place is the 16 to Rome, which is not yet a hundred years old, in fact it has reached 95 delays. In third place, on the bottom step of the podium, is 33 on Bari, but he is not alone because there are 37 on Torino, both with 92 delays. To complete the top 5, 42 on Milan who has not been seen for 91 appointments with luck.

As for the laggards of the classic series, Agipronews reports the missing cadence 4 on Milan for 74 rounds. Among the dozens, the 10-19 on Florence has not been seen for 73 rounds, while among the numbers, the 6 on Rome and the 7 on Florence have not been seen for 51 rounds. From the lottery stats to those of the 10eLotto, let’s go into the late numbers in this case as well. In first place are 80 overdue out of 18 appointments. In second place are 53 and 40 with a cumulative 17 absences, in third place 83 and 33 with a cumulative 15 delays, and that’s how the top 5 is completed.

LOTTO TO GET THE SUPERENALOTTO JACKPOT

In the meantime, the hunt for the “6” continues Superenalotto, so far escaped along with its jackpot. The latter reached a record sum of 255.8 million euros, well above the 209.1 million euros won in Lodi in 2019. The SuperEnalotto jackpot is the richest in the world, in fact it is ahead of 18 million Eurojackpot and 65 million Eurojackpot Euromillions. In the United States, on the other hand, there is Powerball and MegaMillions giving away $56 million and $99 million respectively.

But let’s focus on the Superenalotto odds of the last draw, Tuesday’s one. The highest prize was the 4-star prize for EUR 27,704.00, which was hit by three lucky tokens. The second highest payout is that of 5, which won €13,409.83 for each of the 18 lucky spins. And then there are the 2,587.00 euros achieved with the 3 stars, for which there are 153 winning tips.

LOTTO HOW TO INVEST JACKPOT SUPERENALOTTO

A jackpot of Superenalotto This inevitably leads to fantasies about how to spend winnings. This is how you imagine investing large sums, but you can also do it for small ones that can be used to finance innovative projects. Like the ones featured on Kickstarter. Such is the case with Audiocase, a Bluetooth speaker that doubles as a stereo for home music, an amplifier for practice, and a karaoke machine all in one. It’s a sleek portable system with a lightweight aluminum frame and built-in handles, with a speaker you can take anywhere. So you can have fun with your friends and rely on unmatched sound quality, powerful bass and crystal clear highs. Whether you sing, play an instrument, organize a DJ set or just listen to your favorite songs, Audiocase offers you a music experience of the highest quality. A product that can come in handy on days when you might be looking forward to the incredible payout.

NEAPOLITAN SMORPHY FOR SUPERENALOTTO AND LOTTO

One of the recurring questions among those who play Lotto, 10eLotto and Superenalotto is: which numbers play? If you lack inspiration, you can fall back on current events. We demonstrate this with a practical example. In the past few days, TV presenter Diletta Leotta celebrated her 31st birthday in Sardinia with her friends. She preferred not to publish the pictures of the party, but her friends Elodie and Rossella Fiammingo told about the evening… How to turn all this into playable numbers? A hand gives us the Neapolitan grimace. From 19′ to Resata (Laughter) to 20′ to Party. But you can’t miss 55 ‘a mesuca (music) if you want 82’ a tavula ‘mbandita. You could do the same with a story related to your daily life, faithfully following the interpretations of the Neapolitan tradition that can help you understand not only dreams but also inspiration for the new Lotto, 10eLotto and Superenalotto winnings to find.

© REPRODUCTION RESERVED